Učebna 4024 (HAMU-Tržiště 18)
Tržiště 18, Praha 1
Schedule for winter semester 2023/2024:
06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
|
|
---|---|
Mon |
|
Tue |
|
Wed |
|
Thu |
|
Fri |
|
Date | Day | Time | Tutor | Subject | Notes | No. of paralel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 15:00–16:30 | Tomáš REINDL | 186ETMP |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 11:15–12:00 | Marek ŠULC | 110SON |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 13:40–15:10 | Cody Perk | 702HAP3 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 15:20–16:50 | Dana JANDÁČKOVÁ | 110HPOP9 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 15:20–16:50 | Dana JANDÁČKOVÁ | 110HPOP5 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHP9 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHPR1 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHP5 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 15:20–16:50 | Dana JANDÁČKOVÁ | 110HPOP1 |
parallel1 | ||
Thu | 13:40–15:10 | Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ | 702HPA1 |
parallel1 | ||
Thu | 15:20–16:50 | Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ | 702SAP5 |
parallel1 | ||
Fri | – | Jiří ŠTILEC Ingeborg RADOK ŽÁDNÁ |
110PMG3 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 08:40–10:10 | Marek ŠULC | 110UMG |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Tue | 12:45–13:30 | Ingeborg RADOK ŽÁDNÁ | 110FCEU |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Wed | 12:00–13:30 | Ingeborg RADOK ŽÁDNÁ | 110OOP2 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Wed | 13:40–15:10 | Daniela MACHOVÁ | 110SO1 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 08:40–10:10 | Jiřina MAREŠOVÁ | 110ET |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 17:00–18:30 | Aleš OPEKAR | 186DPH1 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 17:00–18:30 | Aleš OPEKAR | 110DPH1 |
lecture parallel1 |
Schedule for summer semester 2023/2024:
06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
|
|
---|---|
Mon |
|
Tue |
|
Wed |
|
Thu |
|
Fri |
|
Date | Day | Time | Tutor | Subject | Notes | No. of paralel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 14:30–16:00 | Tomáš REINDL | 186ETMP |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 13:40–15:10 | Klára BICANOVÁ | 702HAP4 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 15:20–16:50 | Dana JANDÁČKOVÁ | 110HPOP6 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 15:20–16:50 | Dana JANDÁČKOVÁ | 110HPOP0 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHPR2 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHP6 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 10:30–12:00 | Jiří ŠTILEC Roman BĚLOR |
110SHP0 |
parallel1 | ||
Wed | 17:00–17:45 | Petr ZVĚŘINA | 186AHT4 |
parallel1 | ||
Thu | 13:40–15:10 | Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ | 702HPA2 |
parallel1 | ||
Tue | 08:40–10:10 | Marek ŠULC | 110UHPR |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Tue | 12:00–13:30 | Ingeborg RADOK ŽÁDNÁ | 110OP2 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Tue | 17:00–18:30 | Radim KOLEK | 110HN |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Wed | 13:40–15:10 | Daniela MACHOVÁ | 110SO2 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 09:00–10:30 | Jiřina MAREŠOVÁ | 186DSS2 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 17:00–18:30 | Aleš OPEKAR | 110DPH2 |
lecture parallel1 | ||
Thu | 17:00–18:30 | Aleš OPEKAR | 186DPH2 |
lecture parallel1 |